- If you guys found issues like [this] on MyCloud, please use Report button to report, our staff will resolve it asap.
- G1 server has only highest quality like F1 in the past. We can't provide quality options on this server.
- For any other issues, please use "Report" button under the player to reach to our staff faster.
Report

Ze Tian Ji

Other names:
Way of Choices; 择天记
Type:
ONA
Genre:
Action, Adventure, Fantasy
Date aired:
Jul 15, 2015 to Dec 23, 2015
Status:
Airing
Scores:
0 / 0
Rating:
9.0 / 1 times
Duration:
15 min/episode
Quality:
HD
At the beginning of time, a mystical meteor came crashing down from outer space and scattered all over the world. A piece of it landed in the Eastern Continent.There were mysterious totems carved upon the meteor, and people gathered around it wanting to discover its usage. They discovered the Way, and established The Tradition.Several thousand years later, the fourteen years old orphan Chen Chang Shang left his master to cure his illness and change his fate. He brought a piece of marriage vow with him to the capital, thus began the journey of a rising hero.(Source: Binggo&Corp)
Comments
Anime Comment
Episode 01 Comment
Comment Rules