- If you guys found issues like [this] on MyCloud, please use Report button to report, our staff will resolve it asap.
- G1 server has only highest quality like F1 in the past. We can't provide quality options on this server.
- For any other issues, please use "Report" button under the player to reach to our staff faster.
Report

THE [email protected] CINDERELLA GIRLS

Other names:
The Idolmaster Cinderella Girls; アイドルマスター シンデレラガールズ
Type:
TV Series
Genre:
Comedy, Drama, Music
Studios:
A 1 Pictures
Date aired:
Jan 10, 2015 to Apr 11, 2015
Status:
Completed
Scores:
7.2 / 16,217
Rating:
9.2 / 23 times
Premiered:
Winter 2015
Duration:
24 min/episode
Quality:
HD
There are many idols with long-established talent agency 346 Production. And now the company is starting a new program, the Cinderella Project!Girls leading normal lives...They are chosen to be aspiring idols and see another world for the first time in this Cinderella story. Can they all climb the stairs that lead to the palace?The magic begins now...(Source: Daisuki)
Comments
Anime Comment
Episode 01 Comment
Comment Rules