- If you guys found issues like [this] on MyCloud, please use Report button to report, our staff will resolve it asap.
- G1 server has only highest quality like F1 in the past. We can't provide quality options on this server.
- For any other issues, please use "Report" button under the player to reach to our staff faster.
Report

Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel

Other names:
スクールガールストライカーズ Animation Channel
Type:
TV Series
Genre:
Action, School
Studios:
JCStaff
Date aired:
Jan 07, 2017 to Apr 01, 2017
Status:
Completed
Scores:
5.33 / 2,101
Rating:
5.5 / 93 times
Premiered:
Winter 2017
Duration:
24 min/episode
Quality:
HD
It's the near future. The newly established girls' private school Goryoukan Academy has another face. This school has a special unit, Fifth force, who is assembled and selected from the school's student body in order to fight an enemy called Oburi.This is a story about love, courage and friendship about the girls called Strikers.
Comments
Anime Comment
Episode 01 Comment
Comment Rules