01
ClassicaLoid
EP 25 - 03:30 EST
Detective Conan
EP 855 - 04:00 EST
Gin no Guardian
EP 1 - 07:00 EST
BanG Dream!
EP 10 - 08:00 EST
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2
EP 1 - 08:00 EST
ONE PIECE
EP 782 - 19:30 EST
02
Alice to Zouroku
EP 1 - 08:30 EST
Tsugumomo
EP 1 - 09:30 EST
Little Witch Academia (TV)
EP 13 - 10:00 EST
03
Beyblade Burst God
EP 1 - 03:55 EST
Starmyu 2nd Season
EP 1 - 10:00 EST
Frame Arms Girl
EP 1 - 11:05 EST
Onihei
EP 13 - 12:05 EST
04
05
Love Kome: We Love Rice
EP 1 - 08:45 EST
Sakurada Reset
EP 1 - 09:30 EST
Sakura Quest
EP 1 - 10:00 EST
06
Aikatsu Stars!
EP 51 - 04:25 EST
Pokemon Sun & Moon
EP 21 - 04:55 EST
Tsuki ga Kirei
EP 1 - 10:00 EST
Clockwork Planet
EP 1 - 11:58 EST
Kabukibu!
EP 1 - 12:28 EST
Renai Boukun
EP 1 - 12:35 EST
07
Hinako Note
EP 1 - 07:00 EST
Seikaisuru Kado
EP 1 - 08:30 EST
Berserk (2017)
EP 1 - 12:25 EST
08
Detective Conan
EP 856 - 04:00 EST
Gin no Guardian
EP 2 - 07:00 EST
BanG Dream!
EP 11 - 08:00 EST
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2
EP 2 - 08:00 EST
Re:CREATORS
EP 1 - 09:30 EST
Eromanga-sensei
EP 1 - 10:30 EST
09
Uchouten Kazoku 2
EP 1 - 08:00 EST
Alice to Zouroku
EP 2 - 08:30 EST
ID-0
EP 1 - 09:00 EST
Tsugumomo
EP 2 - 09:30 EST
Little Witch Academia (TV)
EP 14 - 10:00 EST
10
Beyblade Burst God
EP 2 - 03:55 EST
Starmyu 2nd Season
EP 2 - 10:00 EST
Frame Arms Girl
EP 2 - 11:05 EST
11
Cinderella Girls Gekijou
EP 2 - 07:55 EST
Fukumenkei Noise
EP 1 - 09:00 EST
Oushitsu Kyoushi Haine
EP 2 - 12:05 EST
12
Love Kome: We Love Rice
EP 2 - 08:50 EST
Sakurada Reset
EP 2 - 09:30 EST
Sakura Quest
EP 2 - 10:00 EST
13
Pokemon Sun & Moon
EP 22 - 04:55 EST
Tsuki ga Kirei
EP 2 - 10:00 EST
Clockwork Planet
EP 2 - 11:58 EST
Kabukibu!
EP 2 - 12:28 EST
Renai Boukun
EP 2 - 12:35 EST
14
Doraemon (2005)
EP 408 - 05:00 EST
Hinako Note
EP 2 - 07:00 EST
Seikaisuru Kado
EP 2 - 08:30 EST
Sin: Nanatsu no Taizai
EP 1 - 10:00 EST
Berserk (2017)
EP 2 - 12:25 EST
15
Gin no Guardian
EP 3 - 07:00 EST
BanG Dream!
EP 12 - 08:00 EST
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2
EP 3 - 08:00 EST
Atom: The Beginning
EP 1 - 09:00 EST
Re:CREATORS
EP 2 - 09:30 EST
Eromanga-sensei
EP 2 - 10:30 EST
16
Uchouten Kazoku 2
EP 2 - 08:00 EST
Alice to Zouroku
EP 3 - 08:30 EST
ID-0
EP 2 - 09:00 EST
Tsugumomo
EP 3 - 09:30 EST
Little Witch Academia (TV)
EP 15 - 10:00 EST
17
Beyblade Burst God
EP 3 - 03:55 EST
Starmyu 2nd Season
EP 3 - 10:00 EST
Frame Arms Girl
EP 3 - 11:05 EST
18
Cinderella Girls Gekijou
EP 3 - 07:55 EST
Fukumenkei Noise
EP 2 - 09:00 EST
Oushitsu Kyoushi Haine
EP 3 - 12:05 EST
19
Love Kome: We Love Rice
EP 3 - 08:50 EST
Sakurada Reset
EP 3 - 09:30 EST
Sakura Quest
EP 3 - 10:00 EST
20
Pokemon Sun & Moon
EP 23 - 04:55 EST
Tsuki ga Kirei
EP 3 - 10:00 EST
Clockwork Planet
EP 3 - 11:58 EST
Kabukibu!
EP 3 - 12:28 EST
Renai Boukun
EP 3 - 12:35 EST
22
Gin no Guardian
EP 4 - 07:00 EST
BanG Dream!
EP 13 - 08:00 EST
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2
EP 4 - 08:00 EST
Atom: The Beginning
EP 2 - 09:00 EST
Re:CREATORS
EP 3 - 09:30 EST
Eromanga-sensei
EP 3 - 10:30 EST
23
Uchouten Kazoku 2
EP 3 - 08:00 EST
Alice to Zouroku
EP 4 - 08:30 EST
ID-0
EP 3 - 09:00 EST
Tsugumomo
EP 4 - 09:30 EST
Little Witch Academia (TV)
EP 16 - 10:00 EST
24
Beyblade Burst God
EP 4 - 03:55 EST
Starmyu 2nd Season
EP 4 - 10:00 EST
Frame Arms Girl
EP 4 - 11:05 EST
25
26
27
28
29
30
amung